KY Home
A.net/KY
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Trinity Valkyrie Cross Country Invitational
September 19th 2020 3000 Freys Hill Road, Louisville, Kentucky, 40241, United States
Report
Block
4 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Attendees
Videos
Records
Info/Results
History for 2012 Sep 15th
Results
Video
News
2020
1
1
2019
1
1
2018
1
1
2017
1
1
2016
1
1
2015
1
3
2014
1
1
2013
1
2
2012
1
1
2
2011
1
1
1
2010
1
1
1
2009
1
1
Media for 2012
Videos (
1
)
View
+
Photos (
0
)
View
+
Articles (
2
)
View
+
Blogs (
0
)
View
+
Results
2012 Results - Trinity Valkyrie Invitational
Sep 15th 2012, 7:49pm
Attending groups
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
Independence High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Thompsons Station, Tennessee
Faith Heritage Christian School Track & Field and Cross Country - Evansville, Indiana
Owensboro High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Owensboro, Kentucky
RunnerSpace.com/NC
Butler Traditional High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Louisville, Kentucky
Valor Traditional Academy Track & Field and Cross Country - Louisville, Kentucky
Sycamore High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Cincinnati, Ohio
Holy Cross High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Louisville, Kentucky
Martin Luther King Jr Magnet Pearl High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Nashville, Tennessee
Floyd Central High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Floyd Knobs, Indiana
Portland Christian Jr Sr High Track & Field and Cross Country - Louisville, Kentucky
RunnerSpace.com/OH
Christian Academy Of Louisville School System Track & Field and Cross Country - Louisville, Kentucky
Villa Madonna Academy & High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Villa Hills, Kentucky
Turpin High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Cincinnati, Ohio
Kentucky Country Day School Track & Field and Cross Country - Louisville, Kentucky
Cooper
New Albany Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - New Albany, Indiana
Sacred Heart Academy Track & Field and Cross Country - Louisville, Kentucky
RunnerSpace.com/TN
Conner High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Hebron, Kentucky
Waggener Traditional High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Louisville, Kentucky
Bearden High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Knoxville, Tennessee
Lafayette High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Lexington, Kentucky
Wheaton-St Francis
North High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Evansville, Indiana
Sayre School Track & Field and Cross Country - Lexington, Kentucky
RunnerSpace.com/WV
Daviess County High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Owensboro, Kentucky
Walden School Corporation Track & Field and Cross Country - Louisville, Kentucky
Beech Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Hendersonville, Tennessee
Lexington Catholic High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Lexington, Kentucky
Montgomery B
Apollo High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Owensboro, Kentucky
Shelby County High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Shelbyville, Kentucky
Dixie Heights High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Fort Mitchell, Kentucky
Walton-verona High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Walton, Kentucky
Brentwood Academy Track & Field and Cross Country - Brentwood, Tennessee
Logan County High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Russellville, Kentucky
Christian Brothers
Assumption High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Louisville, Kentucky
South Oldham High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Crestwood, Kentucky
Dupont Manual High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Louisville, Kentucky
Needham Broughton High Track & Field and Cross Country - Raleigh, North Carolina
Brentwood High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Brentwood, Tennessee
Louisville Collegiate School Track & Field and Cross Country - Louisville, Kentucky
Thomas Nelson High School
Atherton High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Louisville, Kentucky
Spencer County High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Taylorsville, Kentucky
Eastern High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Middletown, Kentucky
Anderson High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Cincinnati, Ohio
Christ Presbyterian Academy Track & Field and Cross Country - Nashville, Tennessee
Mercy Academy Track & Field and Cross Country - Louisville, Kentucky
RunnerSpace.com/KY
Ballard High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Louisville, Kentucky
St Xavier High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Louisville, Kentucky
Edmonson County High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Brownsville, Kentucky
Centerville High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Centerville, Ohio
Columbia Christian Academy Track & Field and Cross Country - Columbia, Tennessee
Cabell Midland High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Ona, WV
North Hardin High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Radcliff, Kentucky
RunnerSpace.com/GA
Bowling Green High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Bowling Green, Kentucky
Tates Creek High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Lexington, Kentucky
Fern Creek Traditional High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Louisville, Kentucky
Hilliard Davidson High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Hilliard, Ohio
David Lipscomb Campus School Track & Field and Cross Country - Nashville, Tennessee
Whitefield Academy Track & Field and Cross Country - Mableton, Georgia
North Oldham High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Goshen, Kentucky
RunnerSpace.com/IL
Bryan Station High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Lexington, Kentucky
Trimble County High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Bedford, Kentucky
Seton High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Cincinnati, Ohio
Garrard County High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Lancaster, Kentucky
Franklin Road Academy Track & Field and Cross Country - Nashville, Tennessee
Carmel High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Carmel, Indiana
Oldham County High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Buckner, Kentucky
RunnerSpace.com/IN
Bullitt East High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Mount Washington, Kentucky
Trinity High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Louisville, Kentucky
Springboro High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Springboro, Ohio
Highlands High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Fort Thomas, Kentucky
Invited groups
2012
Trinity Invitational - Boys Races
Valkyrie Invitational - Girls Races
2012 Results - Trinity Valkyrie Invitational
Published by
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
Sep 15th 2012, 7:49pm
Trinity Valkyrie Invitational
- Sep 15, 2012
Tom Sawyer State Park, 3000 Freys Hill Road, Louisville, KY, US, 40241
« Filter Results by Team: »
Anderson
Apollo
Assumption
Atherton
Ballard
Bearden
Beech
Bowling Green
Brentwood
Brentwood Academy
Bryan Station
Bullitt East
Butler
Cabell Midland
Carmel
Centerville
Christ Presbyterian Academy
Christian Academy
Christian Brother
Columbia Academy
Conner
Cooper
David Lipscomb
Daviess County
Dixie Heights
DuPont Manual
Eastern
Edmonson County
Evansville North
Fern Creek Traditional
Floyd Central
Franklin Road
Garrard County
Heritage Christian
Highlands
Hilliard Davidson
Independence
Kentucky Country Day
Lafayette
Lexington Catholic
Logan County
Lou. Holy Cross
Louisville Collegiate
Martin Luther King
Mercy
Montgomery Bell
Needham Broughton
New Albany
North Hardin
North Oldham
Oldham County
Owensboro
Portland Christian
Sacred Heart Academy
Sayre
Seton
Shelby County
South Oldham
Spencer County
Springboro
St Xavier
Sycamore
Tates Creek
Thomas Nelson High School
Trimble County
Trinity For Boys
Turpin
Valor Academy
Villa Madonna
Waggener Traditional
Walden
Walton Verona
Wheaton St. Francis
Whitefield Academy
|
5000m XC
Displaying
1 - 1000
of
1,572
Pages:
1
2
[
>
]
Mens 5k Freshmen
Back to top
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Revard, Thomas
9
Carmel
16:32.59
1
2
Dowdy, Cole
9
South Oldham
16:40.88
2
3
Hayden, Spencer
9
St Xavier
16:46.80
3
4
Dowdy, Tanner
9
South Oldham
16:56.32
4
5
Croaning, Matthew
9
Carmel
17:35.41
5
6
Osburn, Taylor
9
Trinity For Boys
17:39.92
6
7
O?rorke, Ryan
9
Hilliard Davidso
17:42.57
7
8
Dobbs, Tyler
9
Daviess County
17:43.60
8
9
Barnett, Bryce
9
Carmel
17:45.07
9
10
McClelland, Zan
9
Daviess County
17:45.82
10
11
Gardiner, Luke
9
North Oldham
17:46.44
11
12
Kay-Anthony, Aaron
9
North Oldham
17:49.38
12
13
Miller, Bryan
9
Carmel
17:54.34
13
14
Carter, Robert
9
Eastern
18:04.34
14
15
Sogge, Matt
9
New Albany
18:04.90
16
Sandman, Phillip
9
Trinity For Boys
18:05.66
15
17
Carmon, Hayden
9
Daviess County
18:05.78
16
18
O?keefe, Nolan
9
Carmel
18:06.16
17
19
McCalpin, Sam
9
Trinity For Boys
18:06.18
18
20
Rivera, Giovani
9
North Hardin
18:06.81
21
Stone, Mitch
Anderson
18:09.19
22
Ezell, Koby
9
Daviess County
18:09.92
19
23
Trachtman, Andrew
9
Carmel
18:10.42
20
24
Gittelman, Josh
Anderson
18:12.02
25
Hoover, Adam
9
Hilliard Davidso
18:13.59
21
26
Carter, Jack
9
Daviess County
18:15.10
22
27
Beach, Sam
9
Eastern
18:17.49
23
28
Capps, Benjamin
9
Daviess County
18:32.34
24
29
Weaver, Graham
9
Turpin
18:40.93
25
30
Gillette, Will
9
North Oldham
18:46.94
26
31
McDonald, Kyle
9
Daviess County
18:47.24
27
32
Nielson, Scot
9
Turpin
18:52.63
28
33
Andersen, Carson
9
Daviess County
19:11.16
34
Bailey, Andrew
9
Cooper
19:19.10
35
Hardesty, Tim
9
Trinity For Boys
19:25.31
29
36
Street, Matt
9
New Albany
19:25.60
37
Gillette, Zeke
9
North Oldham
19:26.07
30
38
Farmer, Sam
Anderson
19:29.49
39
Thomas, Camden
9
South Oldham
19:29.85
31
40
Gray, Cullen
9
Turpin
19:31.54
32
41
Wahlstedt, Eric
9
St Xavier
19:36.75
33
42
Reynolds, Graham
9
Daviess County
19:39.94
43
Keys, Jeremy
9
Eastern
19:44.43
34
44
Tierney, Mark
9
Trinity For Boys
19:49.24
35
45
Motiff, Michael
9
Trinity For Boys
19:59.37
36
46
Keck, Patrick
9
Hilliard Davidso
20:02.21
37
47
Holdaway, Noah
9
North Oldham
20:06.93
38
48
Helton, Aidan
9
South Oldham
20:13.04
39
49
Ceballos, Andrew
9
North Hardin
20:15.69
50
Rose, Matthew
9
Hilliard Davidso
20:19.52
40
51
Zins, Thomas
9
Turpin
20:21.66
41
52
Keys, Sam
9
Eastern
20:24.89
42
53
Sullivan, Mason
9
St Xavier
20:28.47
43
54
Ille, Lake
9
Turpin
20:31.86
44
55
Hancock, Joshua
9
Oldham County
20:33.45
56
Norton, Ben
9
Turpin
20:36.56
45
57
Sauvey, Drew
9
Hilliard Davidso
20:46.42
46
58
Koenig, Brad
9
Trinity For Boys
20:56.24
47
59
Geiser, Luke
9
St Xavier
21:01.58
48
60
Davis, Cole
9
Trinity For Boys
21:01.83
61
Hirn, Oliver
9
St Xavier
21:04.91
49
62
Zamudio, Korbin
9
North Oldham
21:05.29
50
63
Wahlstedt, John
9
St Xavier
21:06.27
51
64
Vaske, Luke
9
Cooper
21:07.48
65
Buchanan, Christian
9
South Oldham
21:15.08
52
66
Christensen, Eli
9
Oldham County
21:15.81
67
Sachs, Alden
9
South Oldham
21:22.50
53
68
Honeycutt, Reid
9
Oldham County
21:48.18
69
Enix, Noah
9
Eastern
22:01.55
54
70
Mengleberg, Matthew
9
South Oldham
22:02.39
55
71
Richardson, Jefferson
9
Eastern
22:03.80
56
72
Hummel, Rob
9
St Xavier
22:15.60
57
73
Wilmhoff, Caleb
9
Cooper
22:32.94
74
Clemons, Jared
9
New Albany
22:38.73
75
Sandell, Michael
9
Trinity For Boys
22:42.21
76
Peddicord, Erik
9
Cooper
23:15.95
77
Johnson, Jared
9
South Oldham
23:23.03
78
Grimes, Colin
Anderson
23:23.78
79
Amsler, Elisha
9
New Albany
23:31.89
80
Gupte, Shubhrav
9
Eastern
24:12.93
58
81
Walker, Emerson
9
Turpin
24:22.41
59
82
Scheller, Josh
9
St Xavier
24:30.30
83
Sharp, Clay
9
South Oldham
24:31.51
84
Moughton, Sam
9
Turpin
27:02.61
85
Montgomery, Shaun
9
Oldham County
31:55.84
86
Little, Dustin
9
Trinity For Boys
32:05.06
Mens 5k Open
Back to top
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Horowitz, Josh
11
Carmel
16:33.42
1
2
Olshansky, Sam
11
St Xavier
16:36.59
2
3
Sechuga, Daniel
11
Carmel
16:37.31
3
4
Lang, Evan
10
Trinity For Boys
16:39.88
4
5
Booher, Ben
11
Carmel
16:41.51
5
6
Crawford, Sepaus
12
Carmel
16:42.64
6
7
Mulloy, William
10
St Xavier
16:42.77
7
8
Jobe, David
12
Cabell Midland
16:45.69
8
9
Hitchcock, Connor
12
Carmel
16:45.78
9
10
Salmons, nick
9
Cabell Midland
16:46.27
10
11
Burch, Jeremy
11
St Xavier
16:47.10
11
12
Wisdorf, Jace
10
Carmel
16:50.72
12
13
Minogue, Jack
St Xavier
16:51.49
13
14
Lukovic, Michael
10
Carmel
16:54.00
14
15
Hallion, Jake
11
Trinity For Boys
16:55.36
15
16
Glover, Ben
10
St Xavier
16:56.04
16
17
Boling, Will
10
Brentwood Academ
16:58.59
17
18
Metzger, Ben
11
St Xavier
17:01.69
18
19
John, Brandon
10
Brentwood Academ
17:02.28
19
20
Cawood, Michael
11
Trinity For Boys
17:02.43
20
21
Weaver, Kyle
11
Carmel
17:02.51
22
Fisher, Austen
11
Centerville
17:03.58
21
23
Kalthoff, Andrew
10
Carmel
17:05.65
24
Stroh, Andrew
12
Hilliard Davidso
17:07.95
22
25
Witta, Trevor
11
Carmel
17:11.00
26
Westhaus, Eric
11
Centerville
17:12.80
23
27
Bell, Joshua
9
Brentwood Academ
17:14.94
24
28
Black, Tyler
10
Centerville
17:16.68
25
29
Hatfield, Ben
10
Carmel
17:17.95
30
Abdi, Ahmed
11
Hilliard Davidso
17:18.89
26
31
Hook, Kyle
11
Carmel
17:21.04
32
Farber, Ben
10
St Xavier
17:22.72
27
33
Adkins, Hunter
11
Cabell Midland
17:25.00
28
34
Ehrlich, Jordan
11
Carmel
17:27.32
35
Parlock, Jeremiah
9
Cabell Midland
17:28.08
29
36
Tafel, Charles
11
St Xavier
17:29.50
37
Kaelin, Austin
St Xavier
17:30.07
38
Lieburn, Sam
12
Hilliard Davidso
17:30.81
30
39
Bush, Alex
St Xavier
17:31.48
40
Parola, Andrew
12
St Xavier
17:32.89
41
Dickson, Ben
10
Centerville
17:33.23
31
42
Atkinson, Brandon
10
Cabell Midland
17:35.44
32
43
Horowitz, Zach
10
Carmel
17:35.69
44
Turner, John
11
Centerville
17:36.28
33
45
Jarrell, Austin
10
Cabell Midland
17:36.79
34
46
Houck, Nathan
12
Centerville
17:37.64
35
47
Garvey, Andrew
10
St Xavier
17:37.74
48
Powell, Andrew
9
Brentwood Academ
17:40.06
36
49
Geisler, Henry
10
St Xavier
17:40.86
50
Kleine-Kracht, Ben
10
St Xavier
17:41.79
51
Gordon, Austin
11
North Oldham
17:42.16
37
52
Casadonte, Cameron
12
Needham Broughto
17:44.99
38
53
Finney, Nick
11
Trinity For Boys
17:45.32
39
54
Walker, Danny
10
North Oldham
17:45.95
40
55
King, Jared
12
Cabell Midland
17:51.23
41
56
Kelly, Troy
11
Needham Broughto
17:53.08
42
57
Hammon, Charlie
St Xavier
17:56.84
58
Stroff, Matt
12
Hilliard Davidso
17:58.10
43
59
Turney, Eric
11
Hilliard Davidso
17:59.93
44
60
York, Hunter
11
St Xavier
18:00.69
61
Dennison, Michael
Brentwood Academ
18:02.95
45
62
Roux, Josh
12
St Xavier
18:03.31
63
Coomer, Seth
12
Brentwood Academ
18:05.00
46
64
Dillinger, Jacob
12
Cabell Midland
18:06.46
65
Brazeau, Luc
10
North Oldham
18:06.61
47
66
Zimmerman, Adam
10
North Oldham
18:09.19
48
67
Peacock, Davis
9
Needham Broughto
18:14.17
49
68
Lawrence, Chad
10
Floyd Central
18:15.30
50
69
Lowe, Devon
12
North Oldham
18:15.45
51
70
Turner, Vince
10
Trinity For Boys
18:15.69
52
71
Martinette, Patrick
11
Trinity For Boys
18:19.35
53
72
Simmons, Robbie
9
Needham Broughto
18:19.54
54
73
Melfi, Owen
11
Needham Broughto
18:19.93
55
74
Doyle, Austin
12
Turpin
18:20.36
56
75
Dotson, Ryan
12
Cabell Midland
18:22.20
76
Trent, Brad
11
Trinity For Boys
18:22.24
57
77
Scherer, Mark
10
North Oldham
18:22.28
58
78
Semenov, Arseniy
11
North Oldham
18:22.80
59
79
George, Eli
10
St Xavier
18:25.64
80
Hartle, Hans
11
Hilliard Davidso
18:27.84
60
81
Burdette, Jeff
12
Hilliard Davidso
18:28.79
61
82
Fryt, David
Christian Brothe
18:29.36
62
83
Thomison, Matthew
10
Trinity For Boys
18:30.80
84
East, Patrick
12
Brentwood Academ
18:32.03
63
85
Manring, Jacob
11
Needham Broughto
18:32.95
64
86
Strench, William
11
North Oldham
18:34.39
87
Elder, Eric
11
Trinity For Boys
18:37.12
88
Taylor, Chris
11
Hilliard Davidso
18:41.04
89
Houy, Jacob
10
Hilliard Davidso
18:41.57
90
Carroll, Logan
10
Trinity For Boys
18:42.46
91
Thompson, Tyler
11
North Oldham
18:44.99
92
Hunt, Brad
11
Floyd Central
18:45.66
65
93
Blincoe, Matt
10
Trinity For Boys
18:46.63
94
Jacobs, Austin
Christian Brothe
18:48.90
66
95
Sheils, Will
9
Cabell Midland
18:51.24
96
Yates, Kyle
10
St Xavier
18:52.10
97
Wheatley, Brennan
10
St Xavier
18:54.22
98
Beckman, Andrew
11
Floyd Central
18:54.86
67
99
Gillies, Coburn
10
Hilliard Davidso
18:55.79
100
Kidd, Benjamin
12
Brentwood Academ
18:56.79
101
Evans, Brendan
10
Cooper
18:57.54
102
Just, Tyler
10
St Xavier
18:58.15
103
Prewitt, Jeremy
10
St Xavier
18:58.37
104
Liberkowski, Daniel
Christian Brothe
18:58.44
68
105
Whitmore, Adam
9
Cabell Midland
18:59.39
106
Ryden, Trent
10
Needham Broughto
19:03.09
69
107
Campbell, Corbett
11
St Xavier
19:04.39
108
Portaro, Michael
10
St Xavier
19:06.41
109
Nickels, Mattew
12
Brentwood Academ
19:07.10
110
Bowen, Devin
10
Eastern
19:08.58
70
111
Marcon, Dante
10
Turpin
19:09.60
71
112
Bradford, Will
10
Trinity For Boys
19:11.61
113
Mays, Shane
11
Trinity For Boys
19:12.99
114
Hartog, Ted
12
Floyd Central
19:14.54
72
115
Fehr, Austin
9
Evansville North
19:15.05
73
116
Short, Luke
11
Cabell Midland
19:15.53
117
Gaynor, Chris
11
Trinity For Boys
19:15.81
118
Gildea, Liam
Christian Brothe
19:16.88
74
119
Fuhrman, Gabe
Christian Brothe
19:17.08
75
120
Mennen, Jack
9
Heritage Christi
19:17.87
121
Johnson, Jacob
10
Spencer County
19:18.76
122
Gumbel, Ben
11
St Xavier
19:18.93
123
Seaton, Josh
10
Owensboro
19:19.04
76
124
Davis, Tylan
10
Floyd Central
19:19.17
77
125
Stark, Jake
Christian Brothe
19:19.47
78
126
Boyle, John
10
Trinity For Boys
19:19.77
127
Min, Alex
10
Hilliard Davidso
19:20.25
128
Murrell, Alex
10
North Hardin
19:20.50
79
129
Fuson, Joshua
10
Oldham County
19:20.85
80
130
Adams, Brandon
10
Cabell Midland
19:21.06
131
Glenn, Ethan
11
Owensboro
19:23.82
81
132
Truong, Allen
11
Floyd Central
19:26.56
82
133
Heinz, Matthais
12
Hilliard Davidso
19:27.75
134
Dailey, Niles
12
Cabell Midland
19:32.43
135
Campbell, Kevin
Christian Brothe
19:33.36
83
136
Wendel, Richard
10
Turpin
19:34.87
84
137
Rohleder, Jonathan
12
Turpin
19:35.73
85
138
Hartman, Jacob
12
Dixie Heights
19:36.59
86
139
Moriarty, Kevin
10
Oldham County
19:38.07
87
140
Chapman, Austin
9
Evansville North
19:38.55
88
141
Johnston, Nicholas
10
Walton Verona
19:38.90
89
142
Patton, Mark
12
Lexington Cathol
19:39.93
90
143
Bull, Chris
10
Turpin
19:40.45
91
144
Rice, Brandon
10
Trinity For Boys
19:40.51
145
Hulse, Brandonn
10
Eastern
19:40.89
92
146
Myers, Seth
11
Cabell Midland
19:41.33
147
Cliffel, Al
11
Turpin
19:42.85
93
148
Hunter, Cody
11
Floyd Central
19:43.52
94
149
Yim, Don
12
Needham Broughto
19:44.36
150
Malone, Ben
10
Floyd Central
19:44.88
151
Downing, Jurney
11
Oldham County
19:45.31
95
152
Greenwood, Ryan
10
Turpin
19:46.15
96
153
English, Nolan
10
North Oldham
19:47.55
154
Shaw, Thomas
10
Hilliard Davidso
19:48.75
155
Moreman, John
11
Trinity For Boys
19:49.75
156
Zdunek, Chris
11
Trinity For Boys
19:56.77
157
Noack, Jonas
11
North Oldham
19:56.82
158
Thornton, Zach
10
Turpin
19:56.94
159
Johnson, Grant
12
Turpin
19:57.51
160
Fultz, Ben
St Xavier
19:58.32
161
Carter, Coleton
9
Cabell Midland
19:58.86
162
Phillips, Joshua
9
Lafayette
19:59.67
97
163
Klusmeier, Jonah
11
Floyd Central
20:00.44
164
Cooper, Jeremy
10
Cabell Midland
20:00.66
165
Garvey, Matt
11
St Xavier
20:02.65
166
Werner, Zach
8
Villa Madonna
20:03.83
98
167
Whitmore, Jacob
10
Cabell Midland
20:04.49
168
Compton, Will
10
Walton Verona
20:05.05
99
169
Lesmeister, Eric
11
Christian Academ
20:06.31
170
Sherman, Matthew
11
Christian Academ
20:06.56
171
Beach, Nick
10
South Oldham
20:07.56
100
172
Czechorski, Travis
12
Walton Verona
20:08.82
101
173
Bagley, Taylor
Lafayette
20:10.43
102
174
Coates, Chandler
11
Eastern
20:11.55
103
175
Tindall, Austin
10
Eastern
20:13.19
104
176
Molina, Nick
10
Cabell Midland
20:16.52
177
Fox, Brandon
12
Eastern
20:17.15
105
178
Bennett, Matthew
10
St Xavier
20:17.27
179
Beyerle, Thomas
11
Trinity For Boys
20:20.09
180
Blocker, Austin
12
Shelby County
20:21.76
181
Dave, Nikhil
10
Cabell Midland
20:22.45
182
Williams, Andrew
11
South Oldham
20:24.83
106
183
Ashworth, Michael
10
Cabell Midland
20:25.36
184
Linnemann, Chris
10
Conner
20:25.72
107
185
Smith, John
10
Oldham County
20:27.25
108
186
Myers, Austin
12
Walton Verona
20:29.70
109
187
Gigliotti, Geoffrey
10
Oldham County
20:32.01
110
188
Baker, Mark
11
Oldham County
20:35.91
111
189
Daugherty, Jack
9
Shelby County
20:36.58
190
Rine, Matthew
10
Evansville North
20:37.16
112
191
Heath, Reagan
12
Brentwood Academ
20:37.44
192
Lucas, Jacob
10
Evansville North
20:38.37
113
193
Bellomy, Brock
9
Cabell Midland
20:39.99
194
Robinson, Nick
11
Turpin
20:40.48
195
Barker, Jesse
11
Owensboro
20:42.03
114
196
Fulkerson, Timothy
10
Owensboro
20:49.49
115
197
Quinn, Jacob
10
Turpin
20:50.65
198
Montag, Charles Morgan
12
Lexington Cathol
20:54.22
116
199
Patterson, Austin
12
Lexington Cathol
20:58.05
117
200
Richardson, Blake
9
Spencer County
20:58.44
201
Stallings, Jake
11
Owensboro
20:59.76
118
202
Pendleton, Jacob
9
Heritage Christi
21:01.62
203
Sprecker, Alex
9
Dixie Heights
21:04.21
119
204
Conti, James
10
Dixie Heights
21:07.36
120
205
Alexander, Anthony
10
Cabell Midland
21:08.80
206
Allen, Robert
10
Heritage Christi
21:08.96
207
Gorney, Evan
11
Turpin
21:10.45
208
Madalon, Jacob
St Xavier
21:14.16
209
Gerlach, Wesley
6
Conner
21:15.30
121
210
Bailey, Ben
10
Turpin
21:18.01
211
McQueen, Scott
8
Villa Madonna
21:21.75
122
212
Bentley, Thomas
10
Turpin
21:22.72
213
Wilson, John Mark
11
Portland Christi
21:24.21
214
Blincoe, David
8
Villa Madonna
21:25.32
123
215
Crittenden, Juwan
12
North Hardin
21:26.11
124
216
Adams, Nick
Cabell Midland
21:27.72
217
Bills, Mason
9
Cabell Midland
21:27.81
218
Cutshall, James
10
Hilliard Davidso
21:29.68
219
Goonan, Jonathan
11
Lexington Cathol
21:30.34
125
220
Cobb, Brett
10
Floyd Central
21:31.07
221
Abbott, Addison
9
Evansville North
21:31.89
126
222
Curtis, Alen
10
Lexington Cathol
21:35.11
127
223
Sprayberry, Sam
9
Floyd Central
21:35.99
224
Koenig, Tanner
10
South Oldham
21:36.67
128
225
Korzeniowski, Kris
10
Oldham County
21:37.33
129
226
Smith, Evan
11
Portland Christi
21:39.78
227
Hollinsworth, Trevor
10
Eastern
21:41.78
130
228
Kieckhefer, Jared
11
Christian Academ
21:42.33
229
Riley, Ben
10
St Xavier
21:42.56
230
Boyd, Frankie
10
Conner
21:44.73
131
231
Wellum, Joshua
12
Portland Christi
21:48.92
232
Dewey, Jesse
12
North Hardin
21:52.58
132
233
Glisson, Craig
10
Whitefield Acade
21:53.49
234
Slone, Kevin
11
Conner
21:55.02
133
235
Lo, Eric
10
Hilliard Davidso
21:57.11
236
Kelbel, Tommy
12
Lexington Cathol
21:59.47
134
237
Johnson, Barry
10
Fern Creek Tradi
21:59.67
238
Crouch, Nick
10
Cabell Midland
22:02.43
239
Jones, Jake
7
Dixie Heights
22:02.44
135
240
Schneider, Will
7
Dixie Heights
22:02.47
136
241
Kihn, Paul
9
Heritage Christi
22:06.54
242
Surprenant, Jake
8
Conner
22:08.09
137
243
Bullard, Adam
11
South Oldham
22:10.59
138
244
Mattingly, Cody
12
Eastern
22:13.22
139
245
Atkinson, Charlie
11
Dixie Heights
22:14.67
140
246
Harris, Nicholas
10
Waggener Traditi
22:18.29
247
Palazzo, Raymond
10
Eastern
22:18.54
248
Elliott, Kye
8
Conner
22:24.23
141
249
Schaftlein, Casey
11
Oldham County
22:27.34
250
Gebhart, Jake
11
Turpin
22:31.52
251
Neighbors, Dylan
10
Evansville North
22:33.44
142
252
Wisman, Kurt
12
Waggener Traditi
22:34.12
253
Pinckney, Ryan
10
Turpin
22:34.89
254
Steffen, Bradley
12
Eastern
22:39.94
255
Nutini, Chris
8
Villa Madonna
22:40.76
143
256
Mullins, Chase
12
Lexington Cathol
22:41.92
144
257
Barnett, Nick
10
Floyd Central
22:42.09
258
Lee, Jacob
10
Eastern
22:42.72
259
Walz, Jack
7
Dixie Heights
22:43.74
145
260
Green, Warren
9
Owensboro
22:45.39
146
261
Hicks, Sam
9
Evansville North
22:45.74
147
262
Taylor, Aaron
12
Eastern
22:48.82
263
Hummel, Drew
7
Dixie Heights
22:49.83
264
Kollar, Michael
11
Fern Creek Tradi
22:50.14
265
McCann, Jack
7
Dixie Heights
22:53.13
266
Hood, Justin
10
Lexington Cathol
22:53.46
267
Oldfield, Jack
10
Villa Madonna
22:54.18
148
268
Wehage, Chad
11
Dixie Heights
22:54.35
269
Underhill, Duncan
11
Eastern
22:55.95
270
Schneider, Zachary
9
Lafayette
22:56.49
149
271
Purkiser, Ethan
12
Evansville North
22:59.10
272
Kunce, Justin
9
Owensboro
23:00.80
150
273
Zimmerman, Jake
12
Louisville Colle
23:01.16
274
Rigdon, Samuel
12
Oldham County
23:04.62
275
Heetderks, Ryan
12
Christian Academ
23:12.41
276
Ordonez, Ricardo
12
North Hardin
23:14.06
151
277
Kimmell, Jacob
9
Owensboro
23:14.71
278
Purcell, Fox
11
Villa Madonna
23:19.53
152
279
Smith, Vince
10
Turpin
23:22.42
280
Rossi, Andrew
9
Conner
23:24.63
153
281
Weis, Jordan
12
Owensboro
23:25.04
282
May, Skyler
11
Hilliard Davidso
23:25.62
283
Eaton, Andrew
12
Oldham County
23:25.72
284
Shafer, Caden
10
Cooper
23:31.62
285
Davis, Jesus
9
Hilliard Davidso
23:35.33
286
Moore, Mitchell
8
Dixie Heights
23:36.18
287
Kane, Andrew
9
Evansville North
23:36.96
288
Horn, Jacob
6
Trimble County
23:39.83
289
Cruz, Alejandro
8
Lafayette
23:41.74
154
290
Kaplan, Keaton
10
Cabell Midland
23:42.28
291
Mason, Griffin
Lafayette
23:53.04
155
292
Koch, Henry
12
Brentwood Academ
23:55.21
293
Riehman, Seth
9
Walton Verona
23:56.48
156
294
Spurlock, Erik
11
Shelby County
23:57.26
295
Burgin, Chris
12
Eastern
24:08.35
296
Baehner, Jacob
7
Dixie Heights
24:22.96
297
Barra, Felipe De La
12
Louisville Colle
24:31.73
298
Sotkiewicz, Braden
10
Turpin
24:46.02
299
Berger, Noah
8
Dixie Heights
24:52.00
300
Corales, Chandler
10
Lexington Cathol
25:02.22
301
Jacobs, Michael
11
Turpin
25:04.58
302
Handy, Ben
12
Louisville Colle
25:11.49
303
Melton, Vance
11
North Hardin
25:19.42
157
304
Webb, Michael
9
Louisville Colle
25:24.50
305
Hutchinson, Nathan
Valor Academy
25:32.35
306
Rine, Austin
11
Evansville North
25:53.50
307
Meers, Bryce
12
North Hardin
26:06.69
158
308
Youngworth, Cole
9
Lexington Cathol
26:18.14
309
Shirkness, Eric
10
Eastern
27:07.87
310
Couch, Paul
7
Dixie Heights
27:15.02
311
Warth, Luke
6
Conner
27:31.12
312
Clark, Jon
11
Conner
27:31.50
313
Zinser, Isaiah
6
Conner
27:32.21
314
Thayer, Daniel
10
Lexington Cathol
27:44.97
315
Youst, John
Valor Academy
27:59.80
316
Hughes, Cole
Valor Academy
30:24.26
317
Farley, Kendrick
10
South Oldham
31:19.53
159
Mens 5k Varsity
Back to top
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Thomson, Jacob
12
Lou. Holy Cross
14:52.64
1
2
Burcham, Jacob
12
Cabell Midland
15:04.42
2
3
Roberson, William
11
Needham Broughto
15:22.27
3
4
Laureano, Nicholas
12
Lexington Cathol
15:23.05
4
5
Steible, Josh
12
Centerville
15:25.20
5
6
Lewis, Sam
St Xavier
15:25.85
6
7
Caldwell, Taylor
11
Brentwood
15:26.11
7
8
Thomas, Alec
11
Brentwood
15:26.83
8
9
Gregory, Patrick
11
Butler
15:33.40
10
Sheryak, Connor
12
St Xavier
15:38.67
9
11
Thomas, Aaron
11
Brentwood
15:40.76
10
12
Watson, Charles
12
Carmel
15:43.75
11
13
Rohr, John Dalton
11
Needham Broughto
15:44.50
12
14
Klockenkemper, Sam
12
Martin Luther Ki
15:46.12
13
15
Reader, Nick
12
St Xavier
15:46.34
14
16
Brown, Jeremy
9
Needham Broughto
15:46.43
15
17
Browning, Robert
11
Carmel
15:46.70
16
18
Wilson, Jaedon
12
Carmel
15:47.59
17
19
Anderson, Benjamin
11
Carmel
15:48.39
18
20
George, Michael
11
Carmel
15:49.43
19
21
Veatch, Ben
9
Carmel
15:49.82
20
22
Turner, Corey
12
Carmel
15:50.55
21
23
Barton, Jimmy
10
Centerville
15:51.01
22
24
Striegel, Chris
11
St Xavier
15:51.61
23
25
Spencer, John
11
Lafayette
15:53.42
24
26
Appleton, Patrick
12
Carmel
15:53.71
27
Rose, Asher Smith
11
Needham Broughto
15:53.82
25
28
Fryman, Trenton
9
North Oldham
15:54.43
26
29
Cave, Thomas
St Xavier
15:56.14
27
30
Gallagher, Casey
Anderson
15:56.23
28
31
McMahon, Collin
11
Carmel
15:56.83
32
Fitzsimmons, Bryan
12
Bearden
15:57.20
29
33
Southard, Daniel
11
Daviess County
15:57.92
30
34
Tirba, Alaeldin
11
Turpin
15:59.71
31
35
Bull, Garrett
11
Brentwood Academ
16:03.62
32
36
Taylor, Jonathan
11
Portland Christi
16:04.62
37
Mudd, Max
11
St Xavier
16:04.78
33
38
Brown, Bailey
12
Brentwood Academ
16:04.97
34
39
Campbell, Avery
12
Cabell Midland
16:05.11
35
40
Gerlach, Nolan
10
Conner
16:05.30
36
41
Knapik, Garrett
11
Hilliard Davidso
16:08.25
37
42
Hancock, Evan
12
Trinity For Boys
16:09.25
38
43
Churich, Coleman
11
Brentwood
16:09.47
39
44
Raidt, Keegan
12
Trinity For Boys
16:10.05
40
45
Caviolo, Anthony
11
Hilliard Davidso
16:10.82
41
46
Baker, Brady
10
Cooper
16:11.74
42
47
Anderson, Eric
11
Montgomery Bell
16:12.09
43
48
Baugh, Eric
10
Villa Madonna
16:12.57
44
49
Hilton, Chase
11
Bearden
16:13.26
45
50
Head, Sye
12
Logan County
16:13.91
46
51
Williams, Daniel
12
Carmel
16:14.52
52
Oegema, Cory
12
Bearden
16:16.89
47
53
Quisenberry, Cameron
12
Daviess County
16:17.07
48
54
Takahashi, Lou
12
Hilliard Davidso
16:17.52
49
55
Eckert, Nick
11
Trinity For Boys
16:17.96
50
56
Prior, Bryce
12
Brentwood Academ
16:18.64
51
57
Garrard, Zac
12
Owensboro
16:19.15
52
58
Bull, Andrew
11
Brentwood Academ
16:19.16
53
59
Wilson, Garrett
12
Brentwood Academ
16:20.53
54
60
May, Aaron
Christian Brothe
16:21.16
55
61
Kiracofe, Drew
11
Turpin
16:21.31
56
62
Lawrence, Allen
12
Needham Broughto
16:21.97
57
63
Ireland, Andrew
11
Trinity For Boys
16:22.49
58
64
Larkin, Ryan
11
Centerville
16:24.02
59
65
Kissing, Sam
11
Turpin
16:25.19
60
66
Millsaps, Peter
10
Needham Broughto
16:26.78
61
67
McKeown, Johnny
10
Hilliard Davidso
16:27.40
62
68
Johnson, Mark
St Xavier
16:28.92
63
69
Tarvestad, Luke
11
North Oldham
16:29.46
64
70
Howard, Micah
11
Independence
16:30.41
65
71
Edwards, Alex
Christian Brothe
16:31.47
66
72
Johnson, Dusty
11
Apollo
16:31.88
67
73
Waltman, Nick
11
Sayre
16:32.56
68
74
Keeley, Jeff
12
Owensboro
16:32.95
69
75
Fazili, Waqqas
10
Brentwood
16:33.14
70
76
Hamm, Daniel
12
Brentwood
16:33.35
71
77
Griffin, Hayes
12
Bearden
16:34.83
72
78
O'Bryan, Alex
12
Apollo
16:35.23
73
79
Santos, Daniel
11
St Xavier
16:35.89
80
Lawhon, Brian
12
Cabell Midland
16:36.63
74
81
Uhl, Luke
10
Floyd Central
16:37.40
75
82
Lyttle, Adrian
12
Tates Creek
16:37.86
76
83
Hoover, Luke
10
Hilliard Davidso
16:38.26
77
84
Terrell, Marcus
11
North Hardin
16:38.93
78
85
Batt, Sean
Anderson
16:38.94
79
86
Terkula, David
10
North Oldham
16:39.37
80
87
Hirsch, Drew
12
New Albany
16:39.46
81
88
Stewart, Zachary
10
Cooper
16:40.04
82
89
Johnson, Xavier
10
Evansville North
16:40.64
83
90
Lega, Tyler
11
Oldham County
16:40.93
84
91
Heslin, Cory
12
Eastern
16:41.25
85
92
Waugh, Jeremy
12
Cabell Midland
16:41.28
86
93
Steitz, Alex
10
Hilliard Davidso
16:41.69
87
94
Short, Andrew
9
Cabell Midland
16:42.15
88
95
Hamilton, Luke
10
Springboro
16:42.89
89
96
Ruhs, Nolan
11
North Oldham
16:43.81
90
97
Barnard, Justin
12
Independence
16:44.36
91
98
Merkley, Blake
11
Trinity For Boys
16:44.84
92
99
Stauble, Derrick
11
Trinity For Boys
16:45.65
93
100
Kinny, Stephen
11
St Xavier
16:46.12
101
Cummins, Luke
12
North Oldham
16:47.19
94
102
Greenwood, Eric
10
Springboro
16:47.20
95
103
Breeds, Tyler
11
North Hardin
16:47.40
96
104
Carpenter, Grant
10
Daviess County
16:47.78
97
105
Cecil, James
11
Daviess County
16:48.14
98
106
Meserve, Landon
12
Apollo
16:48.55
99
107
Wells, Holden
11
Eastern
16:48.80
100
108
Mills, Matt
12
Evansville North
16:49.11
101
109
Gardiner, David
11
North Oldham
16:49.51
102
110
Sandin, William
10
Needham Broughto
16:49.77
103
111
Statler, Charles
12
Eastern
16:50.05
104
112
Sotkiewicz, Tanner
12
Turpin
16:50.73
105
113
Parnigoni, Dallas
12
Turpin
16:51.81
106
114
Johnson, Kyle
10
Bowling Green
16:52.10
107
115
Rider, Joe
11
Walton Verona
16:52.25
108
116
Roberson, Ben
10
Brentwood Academ
16:52.48
109
117
Reynolds, Grant
11
Floyd Central
16:53.12
110
118
McGehee, Max
12
Dixie Heights
16:53.36
111
119
Ignas, Brandon
12
North Hardin
16:54.28
112
120
Muench, Derrick
St Xavier
16:54.53
121
Smith, Matt
10
Evansville North
16:54.87
113
122
Hymer, Cody
12
Edmonson County
16:55.51
114
123
Adams, Paul
12
Trinity For Boys
16:55.67
115
124
Griffith, John Michael
11
Highlands
16:56.91
116
125
Dant, Nelson
11
Daviess County
16:57.02
117
126
Hall, Trajon
9
Bowling Green
16:57.92
118
127
Senn, Joseph
12
Trinity For Boys
16:57.93
128
Turner, Alex
Christian Brothe
17:00.08
119
129
HUGHES, ZACH
11
Centerville
17:00.97
120
130
Schlecht, Spencer
11
Hilliard Davidso
17:01.57
121
131
Marino, Chris
12
Centerville
17:01.68
122
132
Harp, Tanner
12
Beech
17:02.79
123
133
Lambert, Mason
12
Apollo
17:03.31
124
134
Stickney, Alex
12
Springboro
17:04.02
125
135
Burris, Douglas
8
Lafayette
17:04.27
126
136
Grecco, Cole
11
Garrard County
17:04.43
137
Stone, Nick
Anderson
17:04.99
127
138
Modzelewski, Wade
Anderson
17:05.02
128
139
Head, Parker
12
Kentucky Country
17:06.78
129
140
Dino, Mason
12
Cabell Midland
17:07.21
130
141
Little, Devon
11
Trinity For Boys
17:07.65
142
Graham, Parker
11
Brentwood Academ
17:07.71
131
143
Bickett, Zach
12
Trinity For Boys
17:08.77
144
White, Mike
9
Floyd Central
17:09.26
132
145
Heitz, Alec
10
Floyd Central
17:09.27
133
146
Baker, Trey
12
Daviess County
17:10.17
134
147
Wiseheart, Brandon
12
Bullitt East
17:10.62
135
148
Powers, Matt
11
North Oldham
17:11.56
136
149
Warner, Ethan
12
Walton Verona
17:12.06
137
150
Cocks, Ben
Anderson
17:12.62
138
151
Lee, Ryan
9
Brentwood
17:12.69
139
152
Stethen, Kenny
12
Edmonson County
17:13.61
140
153
Collins, Daniel
12
Bowling Green
17:14.48
141
154
Whitney, Ryan
10
Hilliard Davidso
17:14.70
155
Thien, Jacob
11
Edmonson County
17:15.58
142
156
Carpenter, Caleb
11
Montgomery Bell
17:16.41
143
157
Greenhalgh, Connor
10
Cooper
17:16.78
144
158
Wooten, Eric
11
Cabell Midland
17:17.39
145
159
Parton, Matt
12
Bearden
17:17.54
146
160
Carlisle, Michael
10
Springboro
17:17.75
147
161
Thornton, Richard
10
Montgomery Bell
17:17.97
148
162
McGee, Nick
10
Tates Creek
17:18.45
149
163
Osbourne, Matt
12
Centerville
17:18.84
150
164
Herndon, Matt
12
Turpin
17:19.91
151
165
Montgomery, Austin
12
Trinity For Boys
17:20.75
166
Schneider, Grant
12
Springboro
17:21.48
152
167
Bashir, Rahib
12
Brentwood
17:21.52
168
Milburn, Greg
10
Eastern
17:22.03
153
169
Rupp, Robert
10
North Hardin
17:22.42
154
170
Peterson, Ben
11
Bowling Green
17:22.94
155
171
Pearson, Will
10
Montgomery Bell
17:23.21
156
172
Leggas, Dmitri
10
Lafayette
17:23.99
157
173
Cross, Kevin
9
Centerville
17:24.20
158
174
Stofer, Tucker
12
Lafayette
17:24.32
159
175
Roberts, Jacob
11
Daviess County
17:25.32
160
176
Patty, Andrew
10
Turpin
17:26.23
161
177
Kilgore, Mitchell
11
Lafayette
17:26.94
162
178
Eaton, Jon
12
Evansville North
17:27.05
163
179
Kelter, Aaron
11
Cooper
17:27.85
164
180
Laureano, Jack
10
Lexington Cathol
17:27.87
165
181
Schell, Collin
12
Walton Verona
17:28.30
166
182
West, Logan
12
Bowling Green
17:28.97
167
183
Pierce, Kurt
11
Independence
17:30.17
168
184
Puckett, Blake
12
Heritage Christi
17:30.82
169
185
Snow, William
10
Montgomery Bell
17:31.59
170
186
Apel, Christian
11
Trimble County
17:32.13
171
187
Alves, Zack
12
Heritage Christi
17:32.13
172
188
Casey, Caleb
11
Beech
17:33.93
173
189
Hanna, Owen
12
Bowling Green
17:34.68
174
190
Spiewak, Tyler
11
Centerville
17:36.85
191
Tanenbaum, Nick
11
Walton Verona
17:37.09
175
192
Burdette, Colin
10
Hilliard Davidso
17:37.15
193
Patty, Max
11
Turpin
17:37.15
194
Tyler, Mazden
9
Apollo
17:38.52
176
195
Ott, Ethan
12
Springboro
17:39.68
177
196
Wiesman, Ryan
10
Turpin
17:40.65
197
Romero, Dylan
11
Oldham County
17:41.71
178
198
Snead, Sam
Anderson
17:41.79
179
199
Forte, Jack
10
Martin Luther Ki
17:42.51
180
200
Hamlett, Josh
Christian Brothe
17:43.21
181
201
Shankles, Jonathan
12
Bearden
17:44.27
182
202
Ross, AJ
10
Christian Academ
17:45.84
183
203
Vandermosten, Jake
10
Cooper
17:46.08
184
204
Hornsby, Christopher
10
Martin Luther Ki
17:46.64
185
205
Ezzard, Will
11
Brentwood
17:46.89
206
Davis, Kahler
12
Floyd Central
17:47.44
186
207
Fallon, Eric
12
Eastern
17:47.95
187
208
Dearing, Forest
12
Walden
17:48.05
209
Bradford, James
12
Trinity For Boys
17:48.34
210
Tarr, Reese
11
Floyd Central
17:48.76
188
211
Katzenmaier, Kagen
11
Lexington Cathol
17:48.93
189
212
Anderson, Connor
12
Springboro
17:48.98
190
213
Quesinberry, Greg
10
Montgomery Bell
17:49.19
191
214
Mayfield, Braden
11
Independence
17:50.07
192
215
LaPresto, Phil
11
Turpin
17:51.08
216
Howard, Stedman
9
Independence
17:51.67
193
217
Bagley, Charlie
11
Cooper
17:51.89
194
218
Smith, Johnny
12
Lafayette
17:51.92
195
219
Getachew, Bemanet
12
Martin Luther Ki
17:53.04
196
220
Backes, Josh
11
Evansville North
17:53.21
197
221
McCauley, Tyler
10
Lou. Holy Cross
17:53.30
198
222
McIntyre, Scotty
12
Bullitt East
17:53.52
199
223
Anestis, Evan
12
Tates Creek
17:54.11
200
224
Clifford, Josh
12
Eastern
17:54.91
201
225
Hill, Thomas
8
Lafayette
17:55.19
202
226
O'Dell, Travis
11
Spencer County
17:55.76
227
Dwyer, Jared
12
Walton Verona
17:55.98
203
228
Wooten, Luke
10
Montgomery Bell
17:56.15
204
229
Brieske, Chase
10
Lexington Cathol
17:56.95
205
230
Lemaster, Alec
9
Springboro
17:57.21
231
Cavender, Hunter
11
Daviess County
17:57.56
232
Green, Cole
10
Bullitt East
17:57.87
206
233
Grooms, Tyler
11
Floyd Central
17:57.97
207
234
Yeaton, Gannon
12
Floyd Central
17:58.51
235
Shankles, David
9
Bearden
17:58.59
208
236
Gray, Matt
9
Highlands
17:58.64
209
237
Cloyd, Conner
11
Christian Academ
17:58.64
210
238
Law, James
11
South Oldham
17:58.90
211
239
Porter, Michael
Anderson
17:59.29
212
240
Boone, Seth
9
Apollo
17:59.38
213
241
Kruse, Cam
12
Highlands
18:01.51
214
242
Spencer, Wyatt
10
Heritage Christi
18:02.94
215
243
Harper, Matthew
10
Walton Verona
18:04.28
216
244
Bode, Matt
10
Louisville Colle
18:05.31
217
245
Crossley, Levi
10
Logan County
18:05.63
218
246
Chlebowy, Justin
12
Bryan Station
18:06.69
219
247
Napier, Zach
11
Bullitt East
18:07.72
220
248
Porter, Sam
11
Bowling Green
18:08.28
221
249
Harville, Nathan
10
Springboro
18:08.39
250
Flege, Corbin
10
Walton Verona
18:08.78
222
251
McCauley, Chase
11
Lou. Holy Cross
18:09.01
223
252
Ferguson, Nick
10
Daviess County
18:09.21
253
NeCamp, August
10
Lexington Cathol
18:09.73
224
254
Pryor, Caleb
11
Christian Academ
18:11.39
225
255
Schwarting, Marcus
11
Villa Madonna
18:12.05
226
256
Hagan, Nathan
11
Thomas Nelson Hi
18:12.14
227
257
Hoffman, Benjamin
11
Oldham County
18:12.67
228
258
Spencer, Colton
12
Logan County
18:12.98
229
259
Shelton, Isaac
9
Bullitt East
18:13.71
230
260
Palmer, Daniel
10
Conner
18:14.53
231
261
Mattingly, Jarrett
9
Thomas Nelson Hi
18:14.93
232
262
Pierce, Kevin
9
Independence
18:15.55
233
263
Mason, Spencer
10
Dixie Heights
18:16.17
234
264
Dowd, Phillip
Anderson
18:16.51
265
Flege, Caleb
10
Walton Verona
18:17.09
266
Prince, Myles
Christian Brothe
18:18.60
235
267
Lawrence, Josh
Anderson
18:18.81
268
Saxey, Steven
12
South Oldham
18:19.37
236
269
Carr, Zack
10
North Hardin
18:20.61
237
270
Schell, Noah
10
Walton Verona
18:21.01
271
Robbins, Tray
11
Trimble County
18:21.18
238
272
Young, Kyle
10
Fern Creek Tradi
18:22.20
239
273
Althaver, Austin
11
Dixie Heights
18:22.50
240
274
Schmoll, Tanner
10
Cooper
18:23.11
241
275
Simpson, Luke
12
Dixie Heights
18:24.36
242
276
Sitlinger, Andrew
10
Christian Academ
18:25.01
243
277
Brennan, Ethan
12
Cooper
18:27.01
278
Goetz, Jeffrey
12
Trinity For Boys
18:27.69
279
Woldetensaye, Anania
12
Martin Luther Ki
18:27.77
244
280
Masden, Zac
10
Bullitt East
18:28.57
245
281
Montgomery, Michael
10
Bullitt East
18:29.36
246
282
Kimmell, Austin
11
Owensboro
18:29.67
247
283
Rhodes, John
10
Bryan Station
18:30.09
248
284
Egbert, James
12
Owensboro
18:32.75
249
285
Cooper, McKay
11
Daviess County
18:33.44
286
Joy, Caleb
9
Lafayette
18:33.52
287
Rounder, Reed
12
Evansville North
18:34.36
250
288
Dennison, Ryan
11
Brentwood
18:34.69
289
Ford, Cory
10
Logan County
18:35.58
251
290
French, Chris
11
Oldham County
18:35.91
252
291
Corcoran, Dylan
12
Trinity For Boys
18:37.17
292
Russell, Stephen
10
Cooper
18:37.83
293
Hull, Logan
12
Shelby County
18:38.66
253
294
Perry, Andrew
8
Dixie Heights
18:39.54
254
295
Wall, Elijah
8
North Hardin
18:39.59
255
296
Geisel, Andrew
10
Springboro
18:39.62
297
Stockdale, Chance
10
Edmonson County
18:39.91
256
298
Kincaid, Alex
11
Tates Creek
18:40.38
257
299
Sauer, Andrew
10
Heritage Christi
18:40.86
258
300
Elliott, Andrew
11
Conner
18:40.93
259
301
Goodwin, Alex
10
Shelby County
18:41.80
260
302
Lyne, Thomas
8
Logan County
18:42.10
261
303
Morgan, Andrew
11
North Hardin
18:42.19
262
304
Petiprin, Dylan
10
Ballard
18:42.47
263
305
Hillenmeyer, Daniel
12
Villa Madonna
18:42.47
264
306
Kahmann, Tanner
12
Conner
18:42.72
265
307
Fitch, Zach
12
Lafayette
18:44.62
308
Greenhalgh, Simon
10
Cooper
18:45.14
309
Leitch, Danny
12
Bryan Station
18:46.80
266
310
Clark, Aaron
12
Owensboro
18:48.24
267
311
Ball, Conner
11
Trimble County
18:49.02
268
312
Bostock, Andrew
10
New Albany
18:51.55
269
313
Fehr, Dylan
9
Evansville North
18:52.21
270
314
Simpson, Jesse
11
Bryan Station
18:52.24
271
315
Poteet, Logan
11
Edmonson County
18:52.54
272
316
Field, Avery
12
Beech
18:53.06
273
317
Bradley, Tyler
9
Thomas Nelson Hi
18:53.29
274
318
Lewis, Hunter
10
Bearden
18:53.52
319
Cowley, Thomas
10
Lexington Cathol
18:53.67
275
320
Rouse, Austin
12
Logan County
18:54.01
276
321
Leix, David
11
Owensboro
18:54.21
277
322
Schubert, Charlie
12
Louisville Colle
18:54.43
278
323
Menser, Keith
12
South Oldham
18:55.90
279
324
Gust, Theron
11
New Albany
18:56.35
280
325
Sasse, Austin
9
Edmonson County
18:56.44
281
326
Walker, Ryan
11
Bearden
18:57.01
327
Luce, Daniel
12
North Hardin
18:57.96
328
Smith, James
10
Highlands
18:58.61
282
329
Puckett, Kyle
12
Trimble County
18:58.65
283
330
Thornton, Andrew
8
Martin Luther Ki
18:59.95
284
331
Carson, Will
9
Martin Luther Ki
19:00.39
285
332
Bradley, Lee
9
Louisville Colle
19:01.11
286
333
Atkin, Nathan
12
Oldham County
19:02.91
287
334
Venezia, Joseph
12
Trinity For Boys
19:03.46
335
Schmidt, Kallen
11
Walton Verona
19:04.58
336
Plitzuweit, AJ
7
Dixie Heights
19:05.42
288
337
Lott, Alex
12
Christian Academ
19:05.74
289
338
Richards, Austin
12
Apollo
19:06.11
290
339
Campbell, Jonah
11
South Oldham
19:06.56
291
340
Stewart, Bryce
12
Trinity For Boys
19:06.63
341
Marks, Ethan
10
Bearden
19:07.29
342
Lisby, Garrett
10
Heritage Christi
19:08.78
292
343
Sanford, Jared
10
South Oldham
19:08.82
293
344
Wilbourn, Andy
12
South Oldham
19:09.24
294
345
Curry, Alex
10
Christian Academ
19:10.61
295
346
Harshbarger, Cole
12
Conner
19:10.74
296
347
Wright, Evan
Lou. Holy Cross
19:12.01
297
348
Christian, Evan
12
Beech
19:12.64
298
349
Starks, Connor
11
Beech
19:13.70
299
350
Harp, Tyler
9
Beech
19:15.66
300
351
McWilliams, Joe
12
Independence
19:16.21
301
352
Dulaney, Brandon
10
North Hardin
19:16.39
353
Waggener, Adam
10
Christian Academ
19:16.40
302
354
Naylor, Duncan
11
Lexington Cathol
19:18.30
303
355
Harned, Will
10
Lexington Cathol
19:18.31
356
Duarte, Mathias
12
Bowling Green
19:18.79
357
Giesbrecht, Grant
10
Villa Madonna
19:19.11
304
358
Rochet, Andre'
11
Oldham County
19:19.66
305
359
Hein, Ryan
11
Heritage Christi
19:19.90
306
360
Boucher, Nick
10
Villa Madonna
19:20.25
307
361
Langley, Devyn
11
Lou. Holy Cross
19:20.83
308
362
Smiley, Ryan
12
Trinity For Boys
19:21.09
363
Owens, Harrison
8
Bryan Station
19:21.74
309
364
Will, Brent
12
Oldham County
19:22.49
310
365
Jacobs, David
8
Shelby County
19:23.24
311
366
Childress, Adam
11
Tates Creek
19:23.61
312
367
Daugherty, Mason
10
Shelby County
19:24.04
313
368
Meador, James
11
Evansville North
19:24.05
369
Dennison, Clay
11
Christian Academ
19:24.33
370
King, Tristan
10
Shelby County
19:25.58
314
371
Bratcher, Chandler
9
Apollo
19:25.66
372
Morales, Ryan
12
Owensboro
19:26.12
315
373
Oldham, Will
12
Louisville Colle
19:28.28
316
374
Jones, Dustan
10
Tates Creek
19:30.45
317
375
Torres-Fuentes, Ruben
11
Martin Luther Ki
19:32.31
376
Colbert, John
11
Kentucky Country
19:33.13
318
377
Lacroix, Oliver
12
Independence
19:33.47
378
Madsen, Andrew
9
Heritage Christi
19:34.11
319
379
Gray, Drew
11
Conner
19:34.24
320
380
Kelly, Rand
9
Bryan Station
19:34.96
321
381
Felix, Kevin
10
North Hardin
19:35.13
382
Clark, Jared
9
Martin Luther Ki
19:35.98
383
Stilley, Tyler
11
Tates Creek
19:36.89
322
384
Freels, Zachary
12
Beech
19:38.00
323
385
Cassada, Kyle
12
Evansville North
19:38.06
386
Garza, Thomas
12
Trinity For Boys
19:38.73
387
Miller, Ben
10
Independence
19:39.50
388
Spear, Ben
11
Walden
19:39.95
389
Cherry, Parker
9
Independence
19:43.05
390
Phelan, Brooks
Christian Brothe
19:43.27
324
391
Newcomer, Robbie
12
Ballard
19:43.62
325
392
Saxey, Matthew
10
South Oldham
19:43.79
326
393
Hill, Mason
12
Sayre
19:46.01
327
394
Railey, Patrick
8
Lafayette
19:47.44
395
Childress, Benjamin
11
Tates Creek
19:49.56
396
Nieto, Tyler
11
South Oldham
19:49.81
397
Purkiser, Trevor
10
Evansville North
19:51.58
398
Wegert, Jack
10
Christian Academ
19:51.85
399
Byrd, Dorian
10
Bryan Station
19:53.57
328
400
Waltman, Sam
9
Sayre
19:55.78
329
401
Miller, Dwayne
10
Fern Creek Tradi
19:56.96
330
402
Bauscher, Alec
12
Villa Madonna
19:57.04
331
403
Hatfield, Tate
Bullitt East
19:57.46
404
Holub, Tyler
9
Dixie Heights
19:57.66
332
405
Dunn, Alex
11
Shelby County
19:59.02
333
406
Thornberry, Casmir
10
Dixie Heights
19:59.79
407
Liu, Xing
12
Martin Luther Ki
19:59.93
408
Cook, Macean
8
Conner
20:00.22
334
409
Patel, Saajan
11
Beech
20:01.08
410
Kunkel, Brennan
9
Trimble County
20:01.37
335
411
Paul, Jackson
9
Highlands
20:03.80
336
412
Vanderpool, Blake
11
Logan County
20:04.57
337
413
Papai, Johnathan
9
Trimble County
20:06.30
338
414
Good, Michael
10
Christian Academ
20:06.41
415
Sanders, David
11
Lexington Cathol
20:07.61
416
Wade, Tristan
11
Bullitt East
20:08.81
417
Rogers, Michael
10
Beech
20:09.13
418
Olmstead, Cameron
12
Lexington Cathol
20:10.44
419
Freels, Matthew
10
Beech
20:10.95
420
Schneider, Easton
11
South Oldham
20:11.98
421
Sprague, Kyle
9
Tates Creek
20:13.57
422
Spencer, Tyler
12
Dixie Heights
20:13.76
423
Baker, Clint
9
Logan County
20:15.23
424
Meredith, Drew
9
Edmonson County
20:24.63
339
425
Hendrix, Hank
9
Louisville Colle
20:26.67
340
426
Burton, Tim
12
Trinity For Boys
20:28.70
427
Hatton, Nathan
12
Dixie Heights
20:39.88
428
Steenrod, John
9
Louisville Colle
20:41.87
341
429
Frederick, Drew
11
Highlands
20:50.02
342
430
Gocke, Austin
12
Trinity For Boys
20:53.69
431
Kennedy, Josh
9
Conner
20:59.17
432
Parker, Jack
10
Louisville Colle
21:01.67
343
433
Vawryk, Peter
11
Ballard
21:02.92
344
434
Vellinger, Grant
10
Floyd Central
21:12.77
435
Terry, Alex
12
Bullitt East
21:15.75
436
Amirieh, Meshear
10
Fern Creek Tradi
21:25.12
345
437
Ferhatovic, Selvir
10
Fern Creek Tradi
21:25.43
346
438
Gadre, Samir
11
Kentucky Country
21:25.90
347
439
Schutzman, Thomas
8
Villa Madonna
21:29.32
348
440
Cobb, Evan
10
Ballard
21:31.00
349
441
Hehir, David
9
Ballard
21:32.14
350
442
Hall, Jack
9
Ballard
21:32.58
351
443
Cox, Ryan
10
Ballard
21:33.26
352
444
Schad, Lucas
10
New Albany
21:36.16
353
445
Sheldon, Tyson
12
Tates Creek
21:38.83
446
Atchison, Greg
12
Trinity For Boys
21:40.12
447
Diersen, Josh
10
Bullitt East
21:42.06
448
Kaissieh, Timothy
10
Thomas Nelson Hi
21:42.13
354
449
Brownlow, Luke
10
Kentucky Country
21:48.98
355
450
Hiken, Eliah
11
Kentucky Country
21:50.58
356
451
Craven, Brian
9
Sayre
21:57.41
357
452
Jenkins, Austin
9
Thomas Nelson Hi
22:03.20
358
453
McKinney, Egan
9
Sayre
22:05.83
359
454
Burton, CJ
10
Walden
22:11.77
455
Passanisi, Adam
11
Trinity For Boys
22:23.14
456
Jay, Thomas
9
Kentucky Country
22:45.85
360
457
Kelly, Austin
Lou. Holy Cross
22:45.94
361
458
Sowell, Vince
10
Fern Creek Tradi
22:46.56
362
459
Burge, Gus
12
Louisville Colle
22:58.52
460
Harpole, Andrew
10
Ballard
23:08.56
461
Kaissieh, Nathan
10
Thomas Nelson Hi
24:32.69
363
462
Gob, Tyler
12
Trinity For Boys
25:04.97
463
Naake, Hans
10
Kentucky Country
25:10.31
364
464
Schwarz, Issac
6
Trimble County
25:46.73
365
465
Smith, Sean
12
New Albany
25:49.69
366
466
Wood, Brian
10
Highlands
28:46.74
367
Womens 5k Freshmen
Back to top
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Morozov, Stacy
9
Carmel
19:30.88
1
2
Buechler, Megan
9
Sacred Heart Aca
19:45.21
2
3
Kress, Megan
9
Carmel
19:52.11
3
4
McGuire, Molly
9
Carmel
20:03.89
4
5
Shank, Cayla
9
Carmel
20:16.84
5
6
Miller, Samantha A
9
Carmel
20:19.16
6
7
Vance, Briana
9
Oldham County
20:45.19
8
Meisenhelder, Laura
9
Carmel
21:02.37
7
9
Taylor, Erica
9
Eastern
21:10.25
10
McGhiey, Celia
9
Carmel
21:12.59
8
11
Griffin, Samantha
9
Oldham County
21:22.68
12
Vandenbark, Casey
9
Oldham County
21:23.43
13
Hall, LaBreea
9
DuPont Manual
21:50.78
9
14
Amiss, Abby
9
Carmel
21:58.86
15
Liu, Sarah
9
Carmel
22:17.05
16
Dryden, Emma
9
DuPont Manual
22:44.99
10
17
McLanahan, Rachel
9
Oldham County
22:51.78
18
Jaworski, Ally
9
Mercy
22:58.03
11
19
Salvaggi, Mary
9
Sacred Heart Aca
23:07.53
12
20
Bauer, Emma
9
New Albany
23:09.17
21
Calhoun, Caroline
9
Sacred Heart Aca
23:28.27
13
22
Young, Olivia
9
Mercy
23:54.32
14
23
Ose, Jacklyn
9
Sacred Heart Aca
23:56.75
15
24
Martin, Kailey
9
New Albany
24:01.38
25
Browning, McKenzie
9
Assumption
24:27.82
16
26
Been, Rachel
9
DuPont Manual
24:36.03
17
27
Greenwell, Amanda
9
Mercy
24:43.90
18
28
Graves, Danielle
9
DuPont Manual
24:49.51
19
29
Neumayer, Diane
9
Sacred Heart Aca
25:11.86
20
30
Wentzel, Mary K
9
Sacred Heart Aca
25:16.18
21
31
Baron, Emma
9
Assumption
25:43.35
22
32
Walker, Kelly
9
Sacred Heart Aca
25:46.93
23
33
Herrington, Lucy
9
Sacred Heart Aca
25:48.87
34
Bauer, Angelica
9
Assumption
25:49.46
24
35
Macaluso, Amanda
9
Mercy
26:26.02
25
36
Ritsch, Caitlyn
9
Mercy
26:30.07
26
37
Mitchell, Samantha
9
Eastern
26:35.59
38
Streble, Vanessa
9
Assumption
26:38.42
27
39
Lambert, Allie
9
New Albany
26:43.27
40
Gray, Keegan
9
Assumption
26:54.68
28
41
Bicker, Schae
9
Assumption
26:59.86
29
42
Monsour, Morgan
9
Assumption
27:03.33
30
43
Wall, Rochelle
9
Assumption
27:24.69
44
McLaughlin, Zoe
9
Eastern
27:35.86
45
Davenport, Elizabeth
9
Sacred Heart Aca
27:48.31
46
Estes, abbya
9
Sacred Heart Aca
27:51.23
47
Nall, Merritt
9
Assumption
28:08.22
48
Gilligan, Molly
9
Sacred Heart Aca
28:15.25
49
Reichert, Valerie
9
Sacred Heart Aca
28:51.02
50
Brown, Mairead
9
Assumption
29:20.25
51
Hammons, Sophia
10
Sacred Heart Aca
29:28.34
52
Davis, Raegan
9
Assumption
29:31.95
53
Burns, Breann
9
New Albany
30:27.42
54
Oyler, Caroline
9
Sacred Heart Aca
30:37.16
55
Wilson, Julia
9
DuPont Manual
31:14.24
31
56
Paulino, CeCe
9
Mercy
31:28.18
32
Womens 5k Open
Back to top
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Weesner, Rachael
11
Carmel
19:18.51
1
2
Schmitz, Anna
10
Carmel
19:22.04
2
3
Lecher, Jessica
11
Carmel
19:22.95
3
4
Carrico, Meghan
9
Assumption
19:25.09
4
5
Trachtman, Cami
12
Carmel
19:30.14
5
6
Miller, Samantha B
12
Carmel
19:36.86
6
7
McCausland, Emma
10
Carmel
19:41.01
7
8
Gorin, Diana
10
Carmel
19:44.19
8
9
Guyton, Kyndel
11
Assumption
19:50.32
9
10
Boughey, Olivia
12
Assumption
19:58.17
10
11
Stephens, Gabrielle
12
Carmel
20:05.02
12
Hayden, Lauren
11
Assumption
20:05.35
11
13
Corvari, Claire
10
Carmel
20:10.22
14
Beavin, Sophie
9
Assumption
20:46.56
12
15
Larkin, Sydney
9
Assumption
21:12.16
13
16
Koch, Katie
11
Sacred Heart Aca
21:15.62
14
17
Fifer, Jenni
Floyd Central
21:18.89
15
18
Ruff, Lindsey
10
Hilliard Davidso
21:21.70
16
19
Wagner, Lauren
11
Sacred Heart Aca
21:27.43
17
20
Reibel, Julia
10
Assumption
21:29.67
18
21
Bauer, Phoebe
12
New Albany
21:35.53
22
Kaelin, Maggie
10
Assumption
21:36.25
23
Vaughn, Kylee
9
Needham Broughto
21:39.29
19
24
Ragan, Ally
Floyd Central
21:46.57
20
25
Rodriguez, Gabrielle
Floyd Central
21:51.17
21
26
Celeste, Kerian
11
Needham Broughto
21:51.79
22
27
Carpenter, Ashlie
8
Daviess County
21:54.23
23
28
Bernard, Abby
9
Hilliard Davidso
21:55.11
24
29
James, Hannah
12
Seton
21:55.63
25
30
Parrott, Natalie
9
Assumption
21:55.87
31
Valentino, Audra
11
Hilliard Davidso
21:55.96
26
32
Goranflo, Alexandra
12
Sacred Heart Aca
21:56.18
27
33
Cawthon, Rachael
9
Assumption
21:57.45
34
Stemler, Nicci
12
Seton
21:57.60
28
35
Geveden, Rachel
10
New Albany
21:58.76
36
Fitzgerald, Liza
9
Sycamore
21:58.81
29
37
Hertz, Abby
10
Needham Broughto
22:00.92
30
38
Harley, Madison
11
Sacred Heart Aca
22:06.26
31
39
Nickens, Markie
11
Needham Broughto
22:06.74
32
40
Frey, Sarah
11
Sycamore
22:09.00
33
41
Terry, Rachel
8
Daviess County
22:13.82
34
42
Riopell, Elizabeth
12
Oldham County
22:17.42
35
43
Lu, Wendy
11
Sycamore
22:18.08
36
44
Hiller, Chrissy
10
Hilliard Davidso
22:18.93
37
45
Cibula, Ali
11
Hilliard Davidso
22:20.78
38
46
Loehnert, Lauren
11
Assumption
22:21.88
47
Passanisi, Gina
10
Assumption
22:22.09
48
Zerkle, Mia
9
Hilliard Davidso
22:24.79
39
49
Maxwell, Jennifer
9
Daviess County
22:25.90
40
50
Lopez, Caitlin
12
Seton
22:26.88
41
51
Wheeler, Summer
11
Oldham County
22:27.03
42
52
Nystrom, Jessica
12
Hilliard Davidso
22:27.48
43
53
Vellinger, Paige
Floyd Central
22:28.00
44
54
Ortman, Sarah
9
Hilliard Davidso
22:28.48
55
Webb, McKenna
10
South Oldham
22:28.58
45
56
Joseph, Cassie
10
Hilliard Davidso
22:28.93
57
Reiff, Alora
11
Sycamore
22:31.65
46
58
Griffith, Meredith
11
Needham Broughto
22:32.15
47
59
Leon, Jessica
10
Needham Broughto
22:33.74
48
60
McCarthy, Hannah
11
Sacred Heart Aca
22:34.47
49
61
Carter, Savannah
10
Sacred Heart Aca
22:34.87
50
62
Riedling, Emily
11
Assumption
22:38.62
63
Visconti, Maria
9
Seton
22:39.30
51
64
Paxton, Allison
10
DuPont Manual
22:40.53
52
65
Carter, Alexsis
11
Eastern
22:41.47
53
66
Vanegas, Olivia
11
Assumption
22:42.01
67
McKeena, Molly
11
Sacred Heart Aca
22:42.56
54
68
Browning, Madison
9
Assumption
22:43.35
69
Mattingly, Kayla
11
Sacred Heart Aca
22:44.56
70
Riels, Kierstin
Floyd Central
22:46.80
55
71
Filer, Madison
12
Hilliard Davidso
22:48.17
72
Bowden, Rachel
11
New Albany
22:48.99
73
Bellomy, Brie
10
Cabell Midland
22:49.78
56
74
Settle, Shelby
9
Daviess County
22:49.80
57
75
Kurk, Reagan
Floyd Central
22:50.65
58
Displaying
1 - 1000
of
1,572
Pages:
1
2
[
>
]
Like
·
Comment
·
Share
·
E-mail
·
287797 views
Post to:
Post as:
Post
86 shares:
Trinity Valkyrie Cross Country Invitational
,
Anderson High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Cincinnati, Ohio
,
Apollo High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Owensboro, Kentucky
,
Assumption High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Louisville, Kentucky
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Trinity Valkyrie Cross Country Invitational
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2020
1
1
2019
1
1
2018
1
1
2017
1
1
2016
1
1
2015
1
3
2014
1
1
2013
1
2
2012
1
1
2
2011
1
1
1
2010
1
1
1
2009
1
1
Show 9 more
Hashtags
#trinity
#valkyrie
#invitational
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!